B - voyage 2003 - California & West
Jour 17 : Palm Springs - San Diego
Jour 16: Prescott - Palm Springs via Joshua Tree NP
Jour 15 : Flagstaff - Prescott
Jour 14 : Flagstaff = parcs alentours
Jour 13 : Page - Flagstaff via Grand Canyon south rim
Jour 11: Kanab - Page via Grand Canyon north rim
Jour 10: Tropic - Kanab via Grand Staircase Escalante NM
Jour 9: Tropic = Bryce Canyon NP
Jour 8 : Hurricane - Tropic via Kolob Canyon et Cedar Breaks NM
Jour 6: Las vegas - Hurricane via Lake Mead NRA et Valley of Fire